Twfta Marketplace

Patch Cords


Full List of "Patch Cords" Manufacturers& Patch Cords Suppliers in European Global & USA Asian.
Orient Telecommunication(HK) Co.,Ltd(China)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: Orient Telecommunication (HK) Co.,Ltd.is a hi-tech company specializing in the production of optical communication products. Our main products include media converters, fiber network cards,...,fiber optic cable , splice closures , fusion splicer , fiber coupler , patch panel , media converter , pigtail , terminal box , attenuator , adapter , wiring block , coax cable, China Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: ice,fiber,terminal
Kamalian Enterprises(Pakistan)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Importer and Exporter]
Product: We are pleased to introduce ourselves as manufacturers and exporters of Uniforms Accoutrements for the Armed Forces and Security Organizations, as follows: -Hand Embroidered Badges & Flags Lanyards...,Aigulttes , Badges & Wings , Belts , Brass Whistles , Caps , Cords , Epaulettes , Flags , Frog Baton & Covers , Lanyards , Patches , Portepee , Sashes , Shoulders , Sword Knots and Accessories etc.... WORKWEAR: COVERALLS , JACKETS , BIB-COVERALLS , HOSPITAL DRESSES , PARKAS , OVER COATS , SHIRTS & TROUSERS. , Pakistan Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: accessories,belts,caps
Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd(China)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd is a leading fiber optic supplier specializing in designing, manufacturing and selling of fiber optic cables, test equipment and related fiber optics'...,Fusion Splicers , Fiber Cleavers , Optical Power Meters , Optical Light Sources , Visual Fault Locators , Optical Fiber Identifiers , Optical Talk Sets , Optical Variable Attenuators , Palm OTDRs , Optical Fiber Toolkits , Fiber Optic Tools , Fiber Cleaning Solutions , Fiber Optic Patch Cords & Pigtails , Fiber Optic Cables , Optical Splicing Components , etc., China Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: universal testing machines,fiber optic fusion splicer,fiber optical fusion splicer
Lanxun technology company limited(China)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: LONKIN (boco) Communications Co.,Ltd is an expert of network communication products manufacturer.Our products including two parts: one is old network solutions such as wireless router, ethernet...,wireless router , ethernet switch , powerline adapter , fiber optic patch cord , fiber media converter , fiber pigtail., China Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: network products manufacturer,telecom items provider,car dvd supplier. optic fiber
Shenzhen Optec Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.(China)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: Shenzhen 0ptec Communication Technology Co. Ltd. is the leading manufacturer & exporter (ISO 9001 certified) located in China specializing in fiber optic accessories, such as connectors, patch...,fiber optic connectors , patchcords , adapters , attenuators , couplers , China Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: connector,ups,fiber
shenzhenlasun intelligent buiding technology co.,tld(China)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: LASUN is a integrated corporation,specializes in development, manufacture and market of networking cable and computer peripheral cable. Why LASUN can ensure the quality of each product?...,Patch Panel , Keystone Jack , Patch Cord , Faceplate , Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Patch Cord , pigtails , USB cable , Fiber connectors networking cable , computer cable , Network accessories. , China Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: patch panel,keystone jack,patch cord
Shenzhen OPT Communication Co.,Ltd(China)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: Our factory is located in Shenzhen of China and specialized in developing and manufacturing fiber optical components, which include patch cords, pigtails, adapters, attenuators, splitters,WDM and...,Optical Fibers , optical telecommunication optical Fiber cable , optical fiber system, China Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: telecommunication cable,Optical Fibers,optical telecommunication optical Fiber cable
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co.,Limited(China)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: Sopto is a leading optoelectronics manufacturer focusing on R&D, manufacture, and the distribution of fiber optical communication products and services. We have started to play more and more...,Fiber Optical Transceivers: SFP , GBIC , Video SFP , XFP , XENPAK , SFP+ , X2 , and WDM , CWDM and DWDM transceivers Media converters and chassis PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer and Protocol Converters GEPON and GPON Solution HBA Cards and PCI-E Cards Fiber Optical Cables and Patch Cords Fiber Optical Adaptor and Attenuators Splitter CWDM DWDM , China Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: GBIC,XFP,XENPAK
pentagonn india(India)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Importer and Exporter]
Product: ,telephone accessories mobile accessories networking accessiries communication wires , cables & cords * Adaptors and chargers FOR CELL PHONES , MODEMS , CHARGERS and all type of power supplies* TELEPHONE line cord:- 2way , 4way , 6way , 8way ( flat / round ) and as per order* TELEPHONE coil cord:- 2 , 4 , 6 , 8 core ( round / flat ) and as per order* TELEPHONE AND NETWORKING WIRE ROLLS :- 2 core , 4core , 6 core , 8 core - - - 20 PAIR (flat / round) * Cat 5 , cat 5E , cat 6 , cat 6E * JUMPER WIRE - 2 CORE , 4CORE , 8 CORE AS PER DESIGN* pair cable:- 2pair , 4pair , 6pair , 8pair - - -100 PAIR . * Telephone exchange items , DP boxes , modules , krone tool * power cord 2pin , 3pin AND POWER CABLE* ROSSETTE BOXES ( line jack unit ) :- 2way , 4 way , 6way , 8 way * Buzzers & ringers * (RJ-11 , RJ-45) Connectors , sockets , jacks & all types of wiring accessories .* All type of patch cords .( USB , SERIAL - CONNECTOR )* All type of data cables , usb , RJ - 45 * All type USB cables * RCA CORDS AND ALL TYPE OF AUDIO / VIDEO CABLES AND CORDS , CONNECTORS , POWER CORDS SAMEER SETH CELL NO. 0091 - 9810 222 441 PENTAGONN INDIA E-MAIL pentagonnindia@gmail.com , s4sameer@yahoo.com 32 , BLOCK NO.-9 DEWAN HALL ROAD LAJPAT RAI MARKET DELHI-110006 , India Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: modems,4,6
Gaurang Electronic Industries(India)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: Mfr. of Electronic Components like Enclosures, Instrument Cases, Boxes, Connectors, Knobs, Pcb Card guides, Test Prods, Patch Cords,etc. Invites Electronic Reps, Distr., & OEMs for Quality...,Electronic Components , Enclosures , Instrument Cases , Boxes , Connectors , Knobs , Pcb Card Guides , Test Prods , Patch Cords, India Patch Cords Manufacturers ...
Main Products: mens and boys,ent,r_c toy cars
Total:2 Current: 1 || --

Send Inquiry

 
Company:
*Contact:
*Email:
URL:
TEL:
Fax:
Country:
Address:
*Subject:
Comment:
 


Find More patch cords information with the following search options. and Download Patch Cords: Spec. MANUAL , User's Guide ...
Custom Search
UPC Fiber Optical Pigtails with 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates for Military industry
UPC Fiber Optical Pigtails with 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates for Military industry Applications: Telecommunication networks Fiber optic communication networks CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Military industry Optical access network Specifications (compliant with Telcordia
Single mode FC MM OM1, OM2 Cable fiber optic pigtail cables for Test equipment
Single mode FC MM OM1, OM2 Cable fiber optic pigtail cables for Test equipment Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 optional Single mode or multi mode Cable size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm
FC - LC Single mode, Duplex, 3meters, telecom class fiber optic patch cables
FC - LC Single mode, Duplex, 3meters, telecom class fiber optic patch cables FC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-DX-3.0mm-3M, YOFC fiber, PVC jacket, Polished A, IL<=0.2dB, RL>=50dB Features: Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&YD/T896 standard. Low insertion loss, high ret
Laser Subsystems:Temperature Controllers & Kits
ABOUT THE PRODUCT Laser Subsystems:Temperature Controllers & Kits NDL provides various cooling devices and temperature controllers for lasers, including: Features: Peltier (TEC, TE Cooler) Temperature Controller for lasers Forced Air Cooling Stage for lasers. Water Cooling Stage f
Laser Subsystems:Laser Fiber & Focus Heads
ABOUT THE PRODUCT Laser Subsystems:Laser Fiber & Focus Heads NDL provides high power delivery fiber for lasers. The fiber can be customized with connectors and jackets for different applications, including UV, visual and infrared lasers. The collimator and focus head at the fiber end can als
MTP-1000 Multifunctional Test Platform(OTDR)
MTP-1000 is a compact modular platform with up to 3 functional modules, which is specially designed for FTTx/PON applications and can meet all test requirements of installers, contractors and service operators during network installation, service activation, maintenance and troubleshooting. Desig
PRODUCTS SHOWROOM:

3.0mm cable diameter Low insertion loss, high return loss ST - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Excellent mechanical endurance FC SM nickel-plated Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system

High temperature stability 3.0mm blue boot, 62.5/125μm (MM) SC optical patch cord
AboutPatch Cords:
We have many suppliers and exporters of Patch Cords.You can find more new products about made in China and "Taiwan OEM manufacturers",This supplier directory connects you to prequalified manufacturers and exporters of Patch Cords.The Patch Cords from "China" and around the world. If you are a exporter or supplier(Patch Cords manufacturing company), you can find more international Buyers in our site.

Meet thousands of All Patch Cords manufacturers & suppliers without travelling. Improve efficiency in sourcing,reducing time and saving money. Click on any of products catalogs links to view full results. Welcome to visit us more. Patch Cords, PatchCords ,Patch Cords Manufacturers , Patch Cords Products,(Patch Cords),all Patch Cords, Patch Cords Manufacturers,Patch Cords Suppliers, (Taiwan) Patch Cords,(Global & USA) Patch Cords,We are Manufacturer of Patch Cords for -Patch Cords,Europeanand Global & USA Patch Cords information resources . Patch Cords Marketplace In European,Global & USA and Asian Manufacturers,Help you to find more Manufacturers,Suppliers,Exporter,Agent,Global buyers, Patch Cords In twfta.com. our Patch Cords products tradeing to South American ,U.S.A,UK and all of the world. PatchCords!!

Related keywords : patch cords
- - - - - -
2005-2016 copyright by twfta.com. All rights reserved.