Twfta Marketplace

origin: brazil

Full List of "origin: brazil" Manufacturers& origin: brazil Suppliers in European Global & USA Asian.
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: REINALDO ROESSLE DE OLIVEIRA,Dear Gentlemen , As our agreement follows price below worked for the amount requested by your company. In case your uniform company with the price , we asked that you send your approval and a new LOI informing the price , like this after the correspondent we will send FCO. We are in contact with several " seller´s mandates " of these products. We are presenting some offers of our " company ": 1 - a) Commodity: Brazilian Refined Sugar Cane ICUMSA 45 b) Origin: Brazil c) Quantity: ???????? d) Packing In 50KGS Bags of New Polylined bags e) Shipment: : 12 , 500MT 25.000 MT 50.000MT f) Specification: CANE SUGAR ICUMSA 45 Origin : Brazil Commodity: Sugar icumsa 45 refined white (Certified) Solubility:100% free flowing Colour : Pure Crystal white Ash : 00 , 04 % Max Granulation: Standard to fine Polarisation: 99 , 80 % Max Radiation:Normal Levels Performance Bonds:02 , 00 % g) Inspection : SGS/SGI or equivalent at Seller’s cost at Loading h) Delivery: : 30 or 45 - days after it accepts it of the financial instrument i) Price: 12 , 500 - Us$ 212 - CIF/ASWP/SBLC/BG. 25 , 000 - Us$ 207 - CIF/ASWP/SBLC/BG. 50 , 000 - Us$ 202 - CIF/ASWP/SLBC/BG. 100 , 000 - Us$ 175 - CIF/ASWP/SLBC/BG. 400 , 000 - Us$ 170 -CIF/ASWP/SBLC/BG. 700 , 000 - US$ 160 - CIF/ASWP/SLBC/BG. 1 , 000.000 - Us$ 132 - CIF/ASWP/SLBC/BG. 2 , 000.000 - Us$ 129 - CIF/ASWP/SLBC/BG. j) Payment: Irrevocable , Automatic Revolving , Transferable , Divisible , Confirmed L/C covering all total contract issued and confirmed by a Prime Bank. PB 2%. Procedures: Buyer sends LOI+BCL (Not older than 4 Days) Buyer's Draft+BCL are sent to seller Seller issues draft contract/FCO Buyer accept and sign the draft contract/FCO POP - POF bank vs bank Hard Contract copies are exchanged Buyer issue non-operative L/C Seller activate L/C with 2% PB Shipments starts Kind regards , , Brazil origin: brazil Manufacturers ...
Main Products: safety equipment and products,instruments,bags
Porto Livre Brasil(Brazil)
[ Profile | Inquiry Now ] [ Exporter]
Product: Soybean Meal 46% C.P. Soybean Meal with 46% protein (max). 50-Kg Sacks. Humidity (Max): 12,00% Ethereal Extract (Max): 1,00% Crude Protein (Min): 46,00% Crude...,Soybean Meal 46% C.P , Soybean Meal with 46% protein (max) , 50-Kg Sacks , Humidity (Max): 12 , 00% , Ethereal Extract (Max): 1 , 00% , Crude Protein (Min): 46 , 00% , Crude Fiber (Max): 6 , 00% , Mineral Matter (Max): 6 , 50% , Ureatic Activity (Min): 0 , 05% , Ureatic Activity (Max): 0 , 30% , Aflatoxin (Max): 20 , 00 ppb , Quantity available: 400mt per week.Variable , like market demand except for customer under backlog contract , Application: Soybean Meal is excellent , , aviculture chicken feed. , Origin: Brazil , South America. , , Brazil origin: brazil Manufacturers ...
Main Products: chicken breeders,00%
Total:1 Current: 1 || --

Send Inquiry


Find More origin: brazil information with the following search options. and Download origin: brazil: Spec. MANUAL , User's Guide ...
Custom Search
Wifi mobile phone with TV JAVA quad band Qwerty keypad (C6000WT)
Wifi mobile phone with TV JAVA quad band Qwerty keypad (C6000WT) Model: C6000WT Feature: WP C6000 Qwerty TV mobile phone with WIFI JAVA quad band phone tv phone WIFI phone Main features: WiFi + TV + Dual SIM + quad band Network & band: GSM 850/900/1800/1900MHz - works with any GSM network w
Cranberry Extract (
100% Nutural,no any ingredients added. (GMP,CGMP)Where to Cranberry Extract-----sally is your best choice! Cranberry Extract Product No.: OHI-000144 CAS No.: Active Ingredient: Anthocyanosides Anthocyanidins Specification: 20% Test Method: UV-VIS Related Document Request a Q
10GBASE-BX BIDI Transceivers , 1330nm RX Single LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10GBASE-BX BIDI Transceivers , 1330nm RX Single LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BX20-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers is guaranteed 100%
Granite fireplace 02
Dear Sir, Our company, Xiamen Yate Stone Co.,Ltd can supply you all kind of stone fireplaces.They can be done with the granite and marble.We can make it according to your design.The specifications and colors can be deceided by you.All the goods are packed by seaworthy wooden crates and with careful
2 Pcs Electronic Cigarette 104mm Length No Ignition CEC 650 mAh Ego C Cigarette
2 Pcs Electronic Cigarette 104mm Length No Ignition CEC 650 mAh Ego C Cigarette Accessories: 1,ElectronicCigarette2pcs(650mAh) 2,Giftpackingbox1pc 3,Cartridge5pcs 4,Atomizerhead5pcs 5,WallAdapter1pc 6,USBcable:1pc 7,manual(EN):1pc Applications: 1.USER A.WhoSmokingalotofcigare
Polyethylene (PE)
1.Name: Polyethylene (PE) Standard: Q/SH3060 007-2008 Appaerants: Non-toxic odurless feel like wax 2.Specific weight: 0.94-0.96g/cm3 Mould shrinkage: 1.5-3.6% Forming temperature: 140-220c Shortened: NCH2=CH2 Convergence pressure size: High 100~300; Medium-voltage 10~100; , low pres

Comfortable mattress KP-225B

Weatherproof Digital Color CCD Cameras Anti Ghost DNR With 600 TV Lines


Anti-Interference RG216 Cable, CATV Coaxial Cable, 75 Ohm Coaxial Cable With Bare Stranded Copper Wi
Other Countries:
Aboutorigin: brazil:
We have many suppliers and exporters of origin: brazil.You can find more new products about made in China and "Taiwan OEM manufacturers",This supplier directory connects you to prequalified manufacturers and exporters of origin: brazil.The origin: brazil from "China" and around the world. If you are a exporter or supplier(origin: brazil manufacturing company), you can find more international Buyers in our site.

Meet thousands of All origin: brazil manufacturers & suppliers without travelling. Improve efficiency in sourcing,reducing time and saving money. Click on any of products catalogs links to view full results. Welcome to visit us more. origin: brazil, origin:brazil ,origin: brazil Manufacturers , origin: brazil Products,(origin: brazil),all origin: brazil, origin: brazil Manufacturers,origin: brazil Suppliers, (Taiwan) origin: brazil,(Global & USA) origin: brazil,We are Manufacturer of origin: brazil for -origin: brazil,Europeanand Global & USA origin: brazil information resources . origin: brazil Marketplace In European,Global & USA and Asian Manufacturers,Help you to find more Manufacturers,Suppliers,Exporter,Agent,Global buyers, origin: brazil In our origin: brazil products tradeing to South American ,U.S.A,UK and all of the world. origin:brazil!!

Related keywords : origin brazil
- - - - - -
2005-2016 copyright by All rights reserved.