Twfta Marketplace

Northern Original Enterprise

We are a distributor and wholesale for native medicinal herb plant products which origin from Malaysia, might it be semi-finished or ready-to-consume type.
Our supplies are:
1. Orthosiphon Stamineus Organic Herbal Tea Sachet
Family : Lamiaceae
Common Name : Misai Kuching, kumis kucing, Java tea

Ingredients : 100% orthosiphon stamineus leaves

No Additives, No Preservatives

No Colourants, No Caffeine

Free from microbiological and heavy contamination

Primary user : Diabetes, Gout, High blood pressure

Kidney stones, Nephritis



2. Aquilaria Malaccensis

Family : Thymelaeaceae

Common Name : Gaharu, Agarwood, Aloewood, Eagle wood, Oud, Jinko



3. Eurycoma Longifolia Jack

Family : Simaroubaceae

Common Name : Tongkat Ali , Pasak Bumi , Cay Ba Binh.






4. Andrographis Paniculata
Family : Acanthaceae
Common Name : King of Bitter, hempudu bumi, pokok cerita



5. Centella Asiatica

Family : Apiaceae / Umbelliferae

Common Name : Pennywort, pennyweed, sheep rot, pegaga, goyucola



6. Cinnamomum Verum

Family : Lauraceae

Common Name : Ceylon cinnamon, kayu manis. teja



7. Cymbopogon Nardus

Family : Graminae

Common Name : Citronella, lemon grass, serai wangi



8. Labisia Pumila

Family : Myrsinaceae

Common Name : Kacip Fatimah



9. Mitragyna Speciosa

Family :Rubiaceae
Common Name : Ketum, biak, kratom, ithang, kakuam, thom



10. Morinda Citrifolia

Family : Rubiaceae

Common Name : Indian mulberry, Noni, mengkudu



11. Smilax Myosotiflora

Family : Smilacaceae

Common Name : Ubi jaga



12. Tinopora Cripa(miers)

Family : Menispermaceae

Common Name : Patawali, akar seruntun, brotowali,batang wali





We assure all our supplies are genuine.

We welcome enquiries on our products and kindly calls for more information.
Products :
Natural Medicinal Herbs & Substance

Contact Information:

URL:
Country:
Malaysia
Address:
No 39, Kg Sireh, Mukim Tekai Kiri, Naka, Alor Setar,
Send Inquiry
Company:
Contact:
Email:
URL:
TEL:
Fax:
Country:
Address:
Subject:
Comment:

Related Products: